Participants to showcase 2011





Typology Country Order by:  

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Country Typology..... Denomination..... Representative..... Presence in Showcase.... Application.....
..... Festival..... Sibiu International ........ Costantin Chiriac ..... 12 - 17 October 2011.....
..... Company..... Sicula Butoh..... Valeria Geremia ..... .....
..... Company..... Silence Teatro..... Luigi Pezzotti ..... 14 - 16 October 2011..... Nearly Medium
..... Company..... Silvia martini..... Silvia martini ..... .....
..... Company..... Silvia scanta..... Silvia Scantamburlo ..... .....
..... Artist..... simone comita..... Simone Comita ..... .....
..... Artist..... Simone Riccio ..... Simone Riccio ..... .....
..... Company..... Simone Riccio..... Simone Riccio ..... .....
..... Company..... Simone Riccio..... Simone Riccio ..... .....
..... Company..... Simone Romano'..... Simone Romano' ..... 13 - 14 October 2011..... OneManShow
..... Company..... simulacro teatro..... Javier Liñera ..... .....
..... Festival..... SIRF Stockton Int. R........ Frank Wilson ..... .....
..... Company..... Sitting Duck..... Veera Kaukoranta ..... .....
..... Company..... Skacciapensieri..... Andrea Zanelli ..... 13 - 16 October 2011..... Very Small
..... Company..... Skaddia..... Lucia Cisternino ..... ..... Over Medium
..... Company..... SlapstickDuo..... Raffaele Rizzo ..... 13 - 15 October 2011..... Very Small
..... Festival..... SMIAF Festival..... Rossini Tomaso ..... 14 - 16 October 2011.....
..... Company..... Smilzibus the nerd..... Nicola Virdis ..... .....
..... Company..... Sofia puppet theatre..... Kyriakos Argyropoulo... ..... .....
..... Company..... Solodasole..... Valvo davide ..... .....
..... Company..... Sound Inc...... Francesco Pignatelli ..... .....
..... Company..... Southpaw Dance Compa........ Robby Graham ..... .....
..... Company..... Space Commander..... David Cassel ..... ..... OneManShow
..... Company..... Spasmo Teatro..... Alvaro Sánchez ..... .....
..... Company..... speelbeelden..... Paul Dennis Edens ..... .....
..... Company..... Spettacoli Atuttoton........ Marchi Andrea ..... ..... Very Small
..... Company..... Spirals Fire..... Lucie Vendlova ..... .....
..... Company..... Spisske divadlo..... Emil Spisak ..... .....
..... Festival..... Spraoi Festival..... Michael Leahy ..... 13 - 17 October 2011.....
..... Company..... Spring Onion Puppet ........ John Wilson ..... .....
..... Festival..... St Patricks Festival..... Ali Morris ..... .....
..... Festival..... StadtSpektakel Lands........ Martin Hilz ..... .....
..... Company..... STAMP Festival..... Tom Lanzki ..... 14 - 16 October 2011..... Over Small
..... Festival..... STAMP International ........ Tom Lanzki ..... .....
..... Festival..... stART Festival..... Marc Romers ..... .....
..... Company..... statua vivente..... Vàclav Cernohous ..... .....
..... Company..... stäx rhythmclown..... Philipp Schaefer ..... ..... Small
..... Artist..... Stefano Di Renzo..... Stefano Di Renzo ..... .....
..... Company..... Stelle Sorelle..... Denise Baldauf ..... .....
..... Company..... Stichting Bencha ..... Rachel Melief ..... .....
Pages: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32








Creative Commons License

OPEN STREET - Anno 2022 - Association International Sans But Lucratif - Rue Washington 40, Ixelles - 1050 Bruxelles (BE) - infoopen-street.eu