Participants to showcase 2011





Typology Country Order by:  

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Country Typology..... Denomination..... Representative..... Presence in Showcase.... Application.....
..... Company..... Smilzibus the nerd..... Nicola Virdis ..... .....
..... Company..... Sofia puppet theatre..... Kyriakos Argyropoulo... ..... .....
..... Company..... Solodasole..... Valvo davide ..... .....
..... Company..... Sound Inc...... Francesco Pignatelli ..... .....
..... Company..... Southpaw Dance Compa........ Robby Graham ..... .....
..... Company..... Space Commander..... David Cassel ..... ..... OneManShow
..... Company..... Spasmo Teatro..... Alvaro Snchez ..... .....
..... Company..... speelbeelden..... Paul Dennis Edens ..... .....
..... Company..... Spettacoli Atuttoton........ Marchi Andrea ..... ..... Very Small
..... Company..... Spirals Fire..... Lucie Vendlova ..... .....
..... Company..... Spisske divadlo..... Emil Spisak ..... .....
..... Festival..... Spraoi Festival..... Michael Leahy ..... 13 - 17 October 2011.....
..... Company..... Spring Onion Puppet ........ John Wilson ..... .....
..... Festival..... St Patricks Festival..... Ali Morris ..... .....
..... Festival..... StadtSpektakel Lands........ Martin Hilz ..... .....
..... Company..... STAMP Festival..... Tom Lanzki ..... 14 - 16 October 2011..... Over Small
..... Festival..... STAMP International ........ Tom Lanzki ..... .....
..... Festival..... stART Festival..... Marc Romers ..... .....
..... Company..... statua vivente..... Vclav Cernohous ..... .....
..... Company..... stx rhythmclown..... Philipp Schaefer ..... ..... Small
..... Artist..... Stefano Di Renzo..... Stefano Di Renzo ..... .....
..... Company..... Stelle Sorelle..... Denise Baldauf ..... .....
..... Company..... Stichting Bencha ..... Rachel Melief ..... .....
..... Company..... STILTLIFE StreeTThea........ Annette HILDEBRAND ..... .....
..... Festival..... Stockholm Street Fes........ Thorsten Andreassen ..... .....
..... Company..... Storie di Piazza..... Franco Grosso ..... .....
..... Company..... Stowarzyszenie Teatr........ Marek Kości... ..... .....
..... Company..... strange comedy..... Shelly Mia Kastner ..... .....
..... Company..... Stratosphere..... Lance Spring ..... ..... Small
..... Company..... Street artist MagiCl........ CamperClown ..... .....
..... Company..... Street Arts..... Bev Adams ..... .....
..... Company..... Street circus show..... Hilal and natalie pe... ..... .....
..... Company..... Street orchestra uku........ Laurent leriault rep... ..... .....
..... Company..... STREET PAINTING ITAL........ Gennaro Troa ..... 14 - 17 October 2011..... OneManShow
..... Company..... Street Performers..... Las Cossas Nostra ..... .....
..... Company..... street theater..... Rudi Galindo ..... .....
..... Company..... Street Theater..... Dansk Rakkerpak ..... .....
..... Company..... street theatre..... Krzysztof Dubiel ..... .....
..... Company..... SUB LIMEN..... Mattia Camilli ..... .....
..... Company..... SUONI IN GIOCO..... Lorenza Mismetti ..... 14 - 16 October 2011..... Small
Pages: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34








Creative Commons License

OPEN STREET - Anno 2024 - Association International Sans But Lucratif - Rue Washington 40, Ixelles - 1050 Bruxelles (BE) - infoopen-street.eu